ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 9234266
nr 923 4266
Paul Holsby
(1921-2007), Sverige
2 pcs. Paul Holsby (1921-2007), numrerade och signerade, 67, subject: 13x17,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st. Paul Holsby (1921-2007), numrerade och signerade, 67, motivet: 13x17
Paul Holsby, born 1921, dead 2007, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
400
SEK 200
Monday November 10 2014
at 20:57:12
150 kr
150 kr
150 kr (Robot)
Paul Holsby
Read more about Paul Holsby